Calendar
  1. Mens
  2. Ladies
  3. Junior
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
Ladies' Dev' Squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:30 - 21:00
02
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
03
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:00 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
04
05
Mens 2s
10:00
U14 Girls
12:00
Mens 6s
12:00
+8 more
06
U8
09:00 - 10:00
U14 Girls Training
09:30 - 11:00
U10 boys & girls
10:00 - 11:00
+3 more
07
08
Ladies' Dev' Squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:30 - 21:00
09
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
10
Men’s Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:00 - 21:00
11
12
Ladies 4s
10:00
Mens 2s
10:00
Mens 4s
12:00
+6 more
13
U18 Girls
13:30
U8
09:00 - 10:00
U14 Girls Training
09:30 - 11:00
+4 more
14
15
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Ladies' Dev' Squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:30 - 21:00
16
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
17
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:00 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
18
Oct 19, 2019
Mens 6s
10:00
Ladies 3s
10:00
Ladies 4s
10:30
+8 more
20
U10 Boys
13:30
U10 Girls
13:30
Mens O40s
14:00
+6 more
21
22
Men’s Club Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Ladies' Dev' Squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
23
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
24
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:00 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
25
26
Mens 7s
10:00
Ladies 4s
10:00
Ladies 2s
12:00
+7 more
27
Mens 1s
TBC
U18 Girls
TBC
U12 Boys
10:00
+9 more
28
29
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Ladies' Dev' Squad Training
19:30 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:30 - 21:00
30
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
Ladies' Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
31
Men's 1s & squad Training
19:00 - 21:00
Men’s Club Training
19:00 - 21:00
01
02
03