Youth Section
Like us on Facebook
Follow us on Instagram
Club App
Rank #33
Powered By
Bury St Edmunds Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Youth Section
Like us on Facebook
Follow us on Instagram
Club App
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Ladies 4s
Squad
Ladies 4s
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Nikita Eastes
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
17
Appearances
0
Goals scored
13
1
2
Won
Drawn
Lost
Also plays for
2023-24 Social Hockey,
Bury Orange L24,
Bury Blue L24,
Ladies 5s,
Ladies 6s/development
September
2023
Sat, 16 September
Ladies 4s
9
-
0
Bury St Edmunds 6 Development
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 30 September
Ladies 4s
5
-
0
Ipswich 5
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
October
2023
Sat, 07 October
Framlingham 2
2
-
1
Ladies 4s
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 21 October
Colchester 4
0
-
8
Ladies 4s
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
November
2023
Sat, 04 November
Ladies 4s
4
-
0
Bury St Edmunds 5
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 18 November
Ladies 4s
2
-
4
Castaways 1
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Wed, 29 November
Cancelled
L5s
C
-
C
Ladies 4s
Friendly
December
2023
Sat, 09 December
Ladies 6s/development
0
-
7
Bury St Edmunds 4
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
January
2024
Sat, 13 January
Ladies 4s
7
-
0
Felixstowe 3
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 20 January
Ipswich 5
0
-
4
Ladies 4s
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 27 January
Ladies 4s
6
-
0
Framlingham 2
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
February
2024
Sat, 10 February
Ladies 4s
8
-
0
Colchester 4
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 24 February
Ladies 5s
0
-
5
Bury St Edmunds 4
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
March
2024
Sat, 02 March
Ladies 4s
4
-
2
Felixstowe 2
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 09 March
Castaways 1
1
-
1
Ladies 4s
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 16 March
Christchurch Ladies 2
1
-
7
Ladies 4s
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Sat, 23 March
Ladies 4s
11
-
0
Ipswich & East Suffolk 3
East Area Women's - East Women's Division 4 North East (South)
Squad
Other players
laura croot
fiona stokes
heidi mathieson
freia gould
kathryn mitchell
isabel winter